671
edits
(add lithofex) |
(add stinger) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Agility]] | |[[Agility]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Stinger]] (confusing) | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Stinger Injected Confusion Poison | |||
|14 | |||
+ mutation level | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stinger]] (paralyzing) | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Stinger Injected Paralysis Poison | |||
|14 | |||
+ mutation level | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stinger]] (poison) | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Stinger Injected Damaging Poison | |||
|14 | |||
+ mutation level | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stunning Force]] | |[[Stunning Force]] |
edits