671
edits
(add shield slam) |
(add mines and bombs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Bleeding | |Bleeding | ||
|20 - 1 per save failed | |20 - 1 per save failed | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tinkering#Lay Mine/Set Bomb|Bombs]] (disarming) | |||
|[[Intelligence]] | |||
|Tinkering Bomb Disarm | |||
|9 + (mark of explosive * 3) - 4 for Gadget Inspector - 4 for Lay Mine/Set Bomb | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 233: | Line 239: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tinkering#Lay Mine/Set Bomb|Mines]] (disarming) | |||
|[[Intelligence]] | |||
|Tinkering Mine Disarm | |||
|9 + (mark of explosive * 3) - 4 for Gadget Inspector - 4 for Lay Mine/Set Bomb | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Molten wax}} (walking on) | |{{favilink|Molten wax}} (walking on) |
edits