8
edits
m (neutronic sludge is possible now) |
VisualTick (talk | contribs) m (Added warm static to pseudopod types.) |
||
Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| {{favilink id|Neutronic Pseudopod}} | | {{favilink id|Neutronic Pseudopod}} | ||
| Neutronic explosion on hit (only possible on sludges encountered in the world rather than spawned from soup). | | Neutronic explosion on hit (only possible on sludges encountered in the world rather than spawned from soup). | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|warm static}} | |||
| {{favilink id|Entropic Pseudopod}} | |||
| Inflict random effect on hit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|oil}} | | {{favilink|oil}} |
edits