8,756
edits
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" !Parameter !Explanation !Data type |- |title |The display name of the item. |<nowiki>{{Qud text|(title)}}</nowiki> |- |image |The image. If the i...") |
(added example) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|The short description of the object. | |The short description of the object. | ||
|The whole string, with color codes included | |The whole string, with color codes included | ||
|- | |||
| eatdesc | |||
| the description upon eating | |||
| string | |||
|} | |} | ||
<syntaxhighlight lang="xml"> | |||
{{Food | |||
| title = {{Qud text|&mtaco suprema}} | |||
| image = taco suprema.png | |||
| weight = 0 | |||
| commerce = 500 | |||
| renderstr = <nowiki>%</nowiki> | |||
| id = Taco Suprema | |||
| hunger = Meal | |||
| thirst = 15000 | |||
| desc = A delicious taco, wrapped in thin paper. | |||
| eatdesc = Usted ama el tacos!}} | |||
</syntaxhighlight> | |||
{{Food | |||
| title = {{Qud text|&mtaco suprema}} | |||
| image = taco suprema.png | |||
| weight = 0 | |||
| commerce = 500 | |||
| renderstr = <nowiki>%</nowiki> | |||
| id = Taco Suprema | |||
| hunger = Meal | |||
| thirst = 15000 | |||
| desc = A delicious taco, wrapped in thin paper. | |||
| eatdesc = Usted ama el tacos!}} |