8,290
edits
(add deprecated parameter) |
(canequipslots) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| cost = | | cost = | ||
| slots = | | slots = | ||
| canequipslots = | |||
| id = | | id = | ||
| exclusions = | | exclusions = | ||
Line 36: | Line 37: | ||
|How many mutation points it costs to buy. | |How many mutation points it costs to buy. | ||
|int | |int | ||
|- | |||
|slots | |||
|which body slots this mutation takes up | |||
|comma-delimited list | |||
|- | |||
|canequipslots | |||
|whether equipment can be worn over the top of the mutated body slot | |||
|yes/no | |||
|- | |- | ||
|exclusions | |exclusions | ||
Line 42: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|variants | |variants | ||
|Character creation variants for this mutation (such as <code> | |Character creation variants for this mutation (such as <code>Horns, Horn, Antlers, Casque</code>) | ||
| | |comma-delimited list | ||
|- | |- | ||
|code | |code |