321
edits
m (add navbox) |
(tilli wares) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- END QBE --> | <!-- END QBE --> | ||
{{ | == Wares == | ||
Tillifergaewicz is a general merchant, and is notable for stocking the highest-tier items and equipment for a static merchant (Using the tier 7 wares builder). She will periodically restock her wares.{{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Encounters.EncounterObjectBuilders|class=Tier7Wares}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Ware | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 2|Ammo 2]] | |||
| 250-375 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 1|Ammo 1]] | |||
| 20-75 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 5|Junk 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 6|Junk 6]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 7|Junk 7]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 8|Junk 8]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Food#Food 5|Food 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 3|Ammo 3]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 4|Ammo 4]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 5|Ammo 5]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 6|Ammo 6]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 7|Ammo 7]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|canteen}} with {{dice tooltip|1d65-1}} drams of {{favilink|water}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| empty {{favilink|waterskin}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|torch}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
{{Conversations link}} | {{Conversations link}} | ||
{{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} | {{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} |
edits