671
edits
No edit summary |
(note telepathy) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| -33% | | -33% | ||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|- | |||
|[[Telepathy]] | |||
| -90% | |||
|Commanding companions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Two-headed]] || -20% to -56% || Mental actions | | [[Two-headed]] || -20% to -56% || Mental actions |
edits