718
edits
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add info about the SocialRoles and Titles parts) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add information about the DeployWith part.) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Short | | Short | ||
| Affects the description of an object when you look at it. | | Affects the description of an object when you look at it. | ||
|- | |||
| DeployWith | |||
| Blueprint, PreferredDirection, SameCell, SolidOkay, SeepingOkay, Chance, CarryOverOwner | |||
| Ensure that the object spawns alongside other objects. This is used, for example, by {{favilink|air well|plural}} to ensure that they spawn with {{favilink|catch basin|plural}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Food | | Food |