718
edits
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add info about the GenerateName part) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add info for the Followers part) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| CorpseBlueprint, CorpseRequiresBodyPart, BurntCorpseBlueprint, BurntCorpseRequiresBodyPart, VaporizedCorpseBlueprint, VaporizedCorpseRequiresBodyPart | | CorpseBlueprint, CorpseRequiresBodyPart, BurntCorpseBlueprint, BurntCorpseRequiresBodyPart, VaporizedCorpseBlueprint, VaporizedCorpseRequiresBodyPart | ||
| Specifies the [[corpse]] left by a creature. | | Specifies the [[corpse]] left by a creature. | ||
|- | |||
| Followers | |||
| Table | |||
| Generate followers for a creature from a given population table upon spawning. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GenerateName | | GenerateName |