718
edits
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Fix description of the Animated part.) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add information for the Consumer part.) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| OnSuccessAmount, OnSuccess | | OnSuccessAmount, OnSuccess | ||
| Can be applied to a creature's corpse to make it [[butchery|butcherable]]. | | Can be applied to a creature's corpse to make it [[butchery|butcherable]]. | ||
|- | |||
| Consumer | |||
| Chance, WeightThresholdPercentage, SuppressCorpseDrops, Message, FloatMessage | |||
| Causes a creature to destroy objects and creatures in its path. This is used by {{favilink|salt kraken|plural}} and {{favilink|star kraken|plural}} (along with the <code>SlowDangerousMovement</code> and and <code>AIWanderingJuggernaut</code> parts). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ConversationScript | | ConversationScript |