8,756
edits
(it's yes/no dij not true/false) |
(edited doc to talk about reputation bonus) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|The elemental resistances/weaknesses the mutation has. | |The elemental resistances/weaknesses the mutation has. | ||
|(+/-)int | |(+/-)int | ||
|- | |||
|reputationbonus | |||
|the reputation stuff that the player gets when this is equipped. | |||
|[[Template:Reputation bonus]] for each faction | |||
|- | |- | ||
|desc | |desc |