8,756
edits
(edited doc to talk about reputation bonus) |
(updated doc with newer values) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|pvpowered | |pvpowered | ||
|If | |If yes, adds a row that shows the unpowered pv (4) | ||
|yes/no | |yes/no | ||
|- | |||
|damage | |||
| damage | |||
| dice value | |||
|- | |||
|unpowereddamge | |||
|damage when unpowered | |||
| dice value | |||
|- | |- | ||
|hp | |hp | ||
Line 84: | Line 92: | ||
|int | |int | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |chargeuse | ||
|How much charge is used a shot | |How much charge is used a shot | ||
|int | |int | ||
Line 138: | Line 146: | ||
|hunger | |hunger | ||
|how much hunger it satiates | |how much hunger it satiates | ||
| | |String | ||
|- | |- | ||
|thirst | |thirst | ||
Line 164: | Line 172: | ||
|(+/-)int | |(+/-)int | ||
|- | |- | ||
|acid/electric/cold/heat | |acid/electric/cold/heat/poison | ||
|The elemental resistances/weaknesses the mutation has. | |The elemental resistances/weaknesses the mutation has. | ||
|(+/-)int | |(+/-)int |