8,290
edits
mNo edit summary |
(add seeping) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|liquidtype | |liquidtype | ||
|The type of liquid generated. | |The type of liquid generated. | ||
|string | |||
|- | |||
|seeping | |||
|"yes" if a gas can seep through walls, "no" if it can't | |||
|string | |string | ||
|- | |- |