8,290
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (add ammodamagetypes) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|The bonus or penalty to hit | |The bonus or penalty to hit | ||
|(+/-)int | |(+/-)int | ||
|- | |||
|ammodamagetypes | |||
|the type(s) of damage caused by this weapon | |||
|string list (delimited by </br> or ,) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ammo | |ammo |