8,290
edits
m (add ammodamagetypes) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Id in books.xml | |Id in books.xml | ||
|string | |string | ||
|- | |||
|chairlevel | |||
|The Chair Level of this chair. Affects the power of [[sitting]]. | |||
|int | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lightradius | |lightradius |