8,290
edits
m (favilinks) |
(add shamed) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|physical mutation | |physical mutation | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' or more temporary QN while active (increases with mutation level) | |'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' or more temporary QN while active (increases with mutation level) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shamed]] (caused by [[Berate]]) | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|R|-10%}}''' temporary QN penalty | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Blaze Injector}} | |{{favilink|Blaze Injector}} |