8,290
edits
(add shamed) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|physical mutation | |physical mutation | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' or more temporary QN while active (increases with mutation level) | |'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' or more temporary QN while active (increases with mutation level) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Blaze Injector}} | |{{favilink|Blaze Injector}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 89: | ||
|physical mutation | |physical mutation | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+15}}''' or greater temporary QN from basking in the sun, depending on mutation level. | |'''{{Color|G|+15}}''' or greater temporary QN from basking in the sun, depending on mutation level. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Shamed]] (caused by [[Berate]]) | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|R|-10%}}''' temporary QN penalty | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus |