312
edits
(port list of clues) |
(→Circumstance: Added missing craft clue) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The scouts have heard someone doing work with tools late at night, indicating recent craft. | | The scouts have heard someone doing work with tools late at night, indicating recent craft. | ||
| Craft | |||
| Found talking to hindren scouts. | |||
|- | |||
| The scouts report that someone has taken leather from the village stores, indicating recent craft. | |||
| Craft | | Craft | ||
| Found talking to hindren scouts. | | Found talking to hindren scouts. |
edits