8,290
edits
(add night-vision goggles) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{favilink|night-vision goggles}} {{Code Reference|class=NightVision|method=HandleEvent(BeforeRenderEvent)}} | | {{favilink|night-vision goggles}} {{Code Reference|class=NightVision|method=HandleEvent(BeforeRenderEvent)}} | ||
| +30% to radius of vision | | +30% to radius of vision | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|powered exoskeleton}} | |||
| rowspan=2 | +2 total increase to the item's stat bonuses, equally distributed {{Code Reference|class=EquipStatBoost|method=DetermineBonusList}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|ulnar stimulators}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|wrist calc}} | | {{favilink|wrist calc}} |