8,290
edits
mNo edit summary |
(war trance) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | ||
|effect | |effect | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+3%}}''' temporary quickness bonus while active | |'''{{Color|G|+3%}}''' temporary quickness bonus while active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Time Dilation}} | |{{favilink|Time Dilation}} | ||
|mental mutation | |mental mutation | ||
|{{Qud text|&Rv&oa&Or&ri&Ra&ob&Ol&re}} temporary QN penalty to characters that are near the user who is dilating time. | |{{Qud text|&Rv&oa&Or&ri&Ra&ob&Ol&re}} temporary QN penalty to characters that are near the user who is dilating time. | ||
|- | |||
|[[War trance]] effect | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' temporary quickness bonus while active | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Waxflab}} | |{{favilink|Waxflab}} |