24
edits
EveryZig314 (talk | contribs) m (Added effects of overloading leyline puppeteers) |
(Added effect on vibro weapons - +1PV) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Gas pump]]s | | [[Gas pump]]s | ||
| +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | | +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vibro weapon|Vibro]] weapons | |||
| +1 Penetration Value | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|Gas tumbler}} | | {{favilink|Gas tumbler}} |
edits