41
edits
AnthonyDPS (talk | contribs) m (Add Nanopneumatic jackhammer info in 'Bonuses to Items and Equipment'. Tested, but needs reference.) |
EveryZig314 (talk | contribs) m (Added effects of overloading leyline puppeteers) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| {{favilink|gyrocopter backpack}} | | {{favilink|gyrocopter backpack}} | ||
| +10% chance each turn to repel gases {{Code Reference|class = PartsGas|name=PartsGas}} | | +10% chance each turn to repel gases {{Code Reference|class = PartsGas|name=PartsGas}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|leyline puppeteers}} | |||
| +2 quickness (up to +32) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|maghammer}} | | {{favilink|maghammer}} |
edits