984
edits
(fix luminous hoarshroom link) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
Note in this case that "Random" designates that a random number between those provided will be factored into the formula. Additionally, if the cooldown formula returns a number less than 5, the cooldown will be set to 5 rounds instead. | Note in this case that "Random" designates that a random number between those provided will be factored into the formula. Additionally, if the cooldown formula returns a number less than 5, the cooldown will be set to 5 rounds instead. | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
! Cooldown | ! Cooldown | ||
! Plant | ! Plant Tier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 105 | | 105 rounds | ||
| 0-3 | | 0-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 95 | | 95 rounds | ||
| 0-3 | | 0-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 85 | | 85 rounds | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 75 | | 75 rounds | ||
| 1-4 | | 1-4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 65 | | 65 rounds | ||
| 2-5 | | 2-5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 55 | | 55 rounds | ||
| 2-5 | | 2-5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 45 | | 45 rounds | ||
| 3-6 | | 3-6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 35 | | 35 rounds | ||
| 3-6 | | 3-6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 25 | | 25 rounds | ||
| 4-7 | | 4-7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 15 rounds | |||
| 4-7 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Cooldown | |||
! Plant Tier | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 5-8 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 5-8 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 6-8 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| | | 5 rounds | ||
| 7-8 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 7-8 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Cooldown | |||
! Plant Tier | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 5 rounds | |||
| 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
==Advantages & Disadvantages == | ==Advantages & Disadvantages == | ||
{{Opinion}} | {{Opinion}} |