8,756
edits
m (→Months: forgot a 0) |
(→Day Segments: Made table height more accurate to the length. properly put start of day in Harvest Dawn like it's supposed to be.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#da5bd6;" | | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#da5bd6;" | | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;height:125px;" | The Shallows | ||
| style="text-align: left;vertical-align:bottom;" | 300 | | style="text-align: left;vertical-align:bottom;" | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="background: linear-gradient(to bottom, #da5bd6, #40a4b9, #77bfcf, #e99f10, #f15f22); color:#0f3b3a;" | day | ||
| style="background-color:# | | rowspan = "2" style="background-color:#40a4b9;" | | ||
| style="height: | | rowspan = "2" | Harvest Dawn | ||
| style="height:25px;"|325: Day Starts | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align: left;vertical-align:bottom;height:125px;" | 450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#77bfcf;" | | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#77bfcf;" | | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#f15f22;" | | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#f15f22;" | | ||
| | | style="text-align: center;" | Hindsun | ||
| style="text-align: left; height:150px;vertical-align:bottom;" | 900 | | style="text-align: left; height:150px;vertical-align:bottom;" | 900 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan = "3" style="text-align: center; background-color:#b154cf; color:#cd9934;" | | |||
| rowspan = "3" style="text-align: center; height:100px" | Jeweled Dusk | |||
| style = "height:100px;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="background: linear-gradient(to bottom, #f15f22, #b154cf, #155352, #0f3b3a); color:#ffffff;" | Night | | rowspan="4" style="background: linear-gradient(to bottom, #f15f22, #b154cf, #155352, #0f3b3a); color:#ffffff;" | Night | ||
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align:bottom; height:25px;" | 1000: Night Starts | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align: left;vertical-align:bottom;" | 1050 | | style="text-align: left;vertical-align:bottom;" | 1050 | ||
|- | |- |