984
edits
(updated for current version) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{Simple formula| (Level / 2 + 10) * 1.2 }} | | {{Simple formula| (Level / 2 + 10) * 1.2 }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Note that the mental penalty cannot | Note that the mental penalty cannot be any lower than -10. | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation<br>Level | ||
! Mental Penalty | ! Mental<br>Penalty | ||
! Cone Angle | ! Cone<br>Angle | ||
! Cone Length | ! Cone<br>Length | ||
! Duration | ! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 111: | ||
| 12-18 rounds | | 12-18 rounds | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation<br>Level | |||
! Mental<br>Penalty | |||
! Cone<br>Angle | |||
! Cone<br>Length | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| -8 | |||
| 40° | |||
| 7 tiles | |||
| 12-18 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| -8 | |||
| 41° | |||
| 8 tiles | |||
| 12-19 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| -9 | |||
| 42° | |||
| 8 tiles | |||
| 13-19 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| -9 | |||
| 43° | |||
| 8 tiles | |||
| 13-20 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 44° | |||
| 9 tiles | |||
| 14-21 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 45° | |||
| 9 tiles | |||
| 14-21 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 46° | |||
| 9 tiles | |||
| 14-22 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 47° | |||
| 10 tiles | |||
| 15-22 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 48° | |||
| 10 tiles | |||
| 15-23 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 49° | |||
| 10 tiles | |||
| 16-24 rounds | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation<br>Level | |||
! Mental<br>Penalty | |||
! Cone<br>Angle | |||
! Cone<br>Length | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 50° | |||
| 11 tiles | |||
| 16-24 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 51° | |||
| 11 tiles | |||
| 16-25 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 52° | |||
| 11 tiles | |||
| 17-25 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 53° | |||
| 12 tiles | |||
| 17-26 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 54° | |||
| 12 tiles | |||
| 18-27 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 55° | |||
| 12 tiles | |||
| 18-27 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 56° | |||
| 13 tiles | |||
| 18-28 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 57° | |||
| 13 tiles | |||
| 19-28 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 58° | |||
| 13 tiles | |||
| 19-29 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| -10 | |||
| 59° | |||
| 14 tiles | |||
| 20-30 rounds | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
== Advantages & Disadvantages == | == Advantages & Disadvantages == | ||
{{Opinion}} | {{Opinion}} |