Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Caves of Qud Wiki
Disclaimers
Caves of Qud Wiki
Search
Extradimensional: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Extradimensional
(view source)
Revision as of 05:52, 12 August 2020
84 bytes added
,
05:52, 12 August 2020
m
update
Revision as of 20:22, 6 April 2020
(
view source
)
Teamtoto
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(reworded)
← Older edit
Revision as of 05:52, 12 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(update)
Newer edit →
Line 19:
Line 19:
|-
|-
| +1 [[PV]]
| +1 [[PV]]
|-
| +2 to size of damage die
|-
| +1 damage
|-
| +3 to PV bonus cap
|-
| +2 to hit
|-
|-
| [[Glazed]] at Tier 1
| [[Glazed]] at Tier 1
Chaos
671
edits