8,290
edits
m (typo) |
(add to-hit bonus) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! Damage | ! Damage | ||
| {{simple formula | 2d(Level / 2 + 3) }} | | {{simple formula | 2d(Level / 2 + 3) }} | ||
|- | |||
! To-Hit Bonus | |||
| {{simple formula | Level }} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Advancement Table== | ==Advancement Table== | ||
Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
!Mutation Level | !Mutation Level | ||
!Damage | !Damage | ||
!To-Hit Bonus | |||
!AV | !AV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d3}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d3}} | ||
|+1 | |||
|{{AV}}1 | |{{AV}}1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d4}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d4}} | ||
|+2 | |||
|{{AV}}1 | |{{AV}}1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d4}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d4}} | ||
|+3 | |||
|{{AV}}1 | |{{AV}}1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d5}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d5}} | ||
|+4 | |||
|{{AV}}2 | |{{AV}}2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d5}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d5}} | ||
|+5 | |||
|{{AV}}2 | |{{AV}}2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d6}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d6}} | ||
|+6 | |||
|{{AV}}2 | |{{AV}}2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d6}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d6}} | ||
|+7 | |||
|{{AV}}3 | |{{AV}}3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d7}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d7}} | ||
|+8 | |||
|{{AV}}3 | |{{AV}}3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d7}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d7}} | ||
|+9 | |||
|{{AV}}3 | |{{AV}}3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d8}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d8}} | ||
|+10 | |||
|{{AV}}4 | |{{AV}}4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 114: | Line 128: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d8}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d8}} | ||
|+11 | |||
|{{AV}}4 | |{{AV}}4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d9}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d9}} | ||
|+12 | |||
|{{AV}}4 | |{{AV}}4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d9}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d9}} | ||
|+13 | |||
|{{AV}}5 | |{{AV}}5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d10}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d10}} | ||
|+14 | |||
|{{AV}}5 | |{{AV}}5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d10}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d10}} | ||
|+15 | |||
|{{AV}}5 | |{{AV}}5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d11}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d11}} | ||
|+16 | |||
|{{AV}}6 | |{{AV}}6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d11}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d11}} | ||
|+17 | |||
|{{AV}}6 | |{{AV}}6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d12}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d12}} | ||
|+18 | |||
|{{AV}}6 | |{{AV}}6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d12}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d12}} | ||
|+19 | |||
|{{AV}}7 | |{{AV}}7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d13}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d13}} | ||
|+20 | |||
|{{AV}}7 | |{{AV}}7 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 164: | Line 188: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d13}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d13}} | ||
|+21 | |||
|{{AV}}7 | |{{AV}}7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d14}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d14}} | ||
|+22 | |||
|{{AV}}8 | |{{AV}}8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d14}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d14}} | ||
|+23 | |||
|{{AV}}8 | |{{AV}}8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d15}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d15}} | ||
|+24 | |||
|{{AV}}8 | |{{AV}}8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d15}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d15}} | ||
|+25 | |||
|{{AV}}9 | |{{AV}}9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d16}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d16}} | ||
|+26 | |||
|{{AV}}9 | |{{AV}}9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d16}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d16}} | ||
|+27 | |||
|{{AV}}9 | |{{AV}}9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d17}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d17}} | ||
|+28 | |||
|{{AV}}10 | |{{AV}}10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d17}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d17}} | ||
|+29 | |||
|{{AV}}10 | |{{AV}}10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d18}} | |{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2d18}} | ||
|+30 | |||
|{{AV}}10 | |{{AV}}10 | ||
|} | |} |