135
edits
(tested cancellation, death message does not show up so removed) |
(Add entry for salt kraken) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Getting hit by the gaze of a {{Favilink|lithofex}}{{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Mutation | class = StoneGaze | method = performGaze}} || || No || You were turned to stone by the gaze of a lithofex. | | Getting hit by the gaze of a {{Favilink|lithofex}}{{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Mutation | class = StoneGaze | method = performGaze}} || || No || You were turned to stone by the gaze of a lithofex. | ||
|- | |||
| Standing in the path of a burrowed {{Favilink|salt kraken}} || || unknown || unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Drinking or cooking with {{Favilink|neutron flux}} (''specifically'' drinking or cooking with it; other actions with flux merely do large amounts of damage){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.Liquids | class = LiquidNeutronFlux | method = Drank}} || [[Starry Demise]] || No || You were crushed under the weight of a thousand suns. | | Drinking or cooking with {{Favilink|neutron flux}} (''specifically'' drinking or cooking with it; other actions with flux merely do large amounts of damage){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.Liquids | class = LiquidNeutronFlux | method = Drank}} || [[Starry Demise]] || No || You were crushed under the weight of a thousand suns. |
edits