8,756
edits
No edit summary |
(→Journal Events: crystal delight) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eat the [[Cloaca Surprise]] || You ate the Cloaca Surprise. ||Slugform! Slugform! On the (day) of (month), in the year (year) AR, =name= underwent the divine transformation and assumed the Slugform. | | Eat the [[Cloaca Surprise]] || You ate the Cloaca Surprise. ||Slugform! Slugform! On the (day) of (month), in the year (year) AR, =name= underwent the divine transformation and assumed the Slugform. | ||
|- | |||
| Eat the [[Crystal Delight]] || You ate some Crystal Delight and became a crystalline being. ||Crystalform! Crystalform! On the (day) of (month), in the year (year) AR, =name= underwent the divine transformation and became a crystal being. | |||
|} | |} | ||