984
edits
m (add As Of Patch) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
Additionally, cooldown cannot be lower than 100 rounds. | Additionally, cooldown cannot be lower than 100 rounds. | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
Line 40: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 500 | | 500 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 450 | | 450 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 400 | | 400 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 350 | | 350 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 300 | | 300 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 250 | | 250 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 200 | | 200 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 150 | | 150 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 100 | | 100 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 100 | | 100 rounds | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
== Advantages & Disadvantages == | == Advantages & Disadvantages == | ||
=== Advantages === | === Advantages === |