718
edits
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add information about the DeployWith part.) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add info about the GenerateName part) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| CorpseBlueprint, CorpseRequiresBodyPart, BurntCorpseBlueprint, BurntCorpseRequiresBodyPart, VaporizedCorpseBlueprint, VaporizedCorpseRequiresBodyPart | | CorpseBlueprint, CorpseRequiresBodyPart, BurntCorpseBlueprint, BurntCorpseRequiresBodyPart, VaporizedCorpseBlueprint, VaporizedCorpseRequiresBodyPart | ||
| Specifies the [[corpse]] left by a creature. | | Specifies the [[corpse]] left by a creature. | ||
|- | |||
| GenerateName | |||
| SpecialType, NamingContext | |||
| Gives the creature a proper name upon spawning. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GivesRep | | GivesRep |