2,158
edits
m (fix favilink) |
mNo edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-10}}''' temporary movement speed. | |'''{{Color|R|-10}}''' temporary movement speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dismembered (feet) | |[[Dismember|Dismembered]] (feet) | ||
|effect | |effect | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-20}}''' movement speed as long as the feet are dismembered. '''''{{Color|K|(penalty may vary depending on number of feet)}}''''' | |'''{{Color|R|-20}}''' movement speed as long as the feet are dismembered. '''''{{Color|K|(penalty may vary depending on number of feet)}}''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greased | |{{favilink|elastyne slippers}} | ||
|equipment | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greased]] | |||
|equipment modifier | |equipment modifier | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-5}}''' movement speed while worn. | |'''{{Color|R|-5}}''' movement speed while worn. | ||
Line 74: | Line 78: | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-50%}}''' temporary movement speed for 16-20 rounds. | |'''{{Color|R|-50%}}''' temporary movement speed for 16-20 rounds. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{favilink|Hyper-elastic ankle tendons}} | ||
|cybernetic implant | |cybernetic implant | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+6}}''' movement speed while implanted. | |'''{{Color|G|+6}}''' movement speed while implanted. | ||
Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+150}}''' permanent movement speed. | |'''{{Color|G|+150}}''' permanent movement speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{favilink|Multiple Legs}} | ||
|physical mutation | |physical mutation | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+20 | |'''{{Color|G|+20}}''' permanent movement speed per mutation level. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Nocturnal apex}} | |{{favilink|Nocturnal apex}} | ||
Line 130: | Line 134: | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' to '''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while worn. | |'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' to '''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while worn. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra-elastic ankle tendons | |[[Stony]] | ||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|R|-1d6}}''' cumulative movement speed penalty per turn, for 14-18 turns. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+6%}}''' temporary movement speed while active. | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Ultra-elastic ankle tendons}} | |||
|cybernetic implant | |cybernetic implant | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while implanted. | |'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while implanted. |
edits