2,158
edits
m (favilinks) |
mNo edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|effect | |effect | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-20}}''' movement speed as long as the feet are dismembered. '''''{{Color|K|(penalty may vary depending on number of feet)}}''''' | |'''{{Color|R|-20}}''' movement speed as long as the feet are dismembered. '''''{{Color|K|(penalty may vary depending on number of feet)}}''''' | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|elastyne slippers}} | |||
|equipment | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while equipped. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Greased]] | |[[Greased]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 104: | ||
|{{favilink|Multiple Legs}} | |{{favilink|Multiple Legs}} | ||
|physical mutation | |physical mutation | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+20 | |'''{{Color|G|+20}}''' permanent movement speed per mutation level. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Nocturnal apex}} | |{{favilink|Nocturnal apex}} |
edits