8,290
edits
m (favilinks) |
(elastyne slippers) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|effect | |effect | ||
|'''{{Color|R|-20}}''' movement speed as long as the feet are dismembered. '''''{{Color|K|(penalty may vary depending on number of feet)}}''''' | |'''{{Color|R|-20}}''' movement speed as long as the feet are dismembered. '''''{{Color|K|(penalty may vary depending on number of feet)}}''''' | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|elastyne slippers}} | |||
|equipment | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while equipped. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Greased]] | |[[Greased]] |