8,290
edits
mNo edit summary |
(add displacer bracelet) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Gas pump]]s | | [[Gas pump]]s | ||
| +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | | +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|displacer bracelet}} | |||
| +2 to maximum displacement range {{Code Reference|class=Displacer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|ganglionic teleprojector}} | | {{favilink|ganglionic teleprojector}} |