671
edits
(sort) |
(add hologram bracelet, tweaks) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Holographic [[bleeding]] | |Holographic [[bleeding]] | ||
|[[Willpower]] | |[[Willpower]] | ||
|Illusion | |Hologram Illusion | ||
|starting at 20, reduced by 1 each time | |starting at 20, reduced by 1 each time | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Hologram bracelet}} | |||
|[[Intelligence]] | |||
|Hologram Illusion Distraction | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Honey}} (walking on) | |{{favilink|Honey}} (walking on) |
edits