671
edits
(add hologram bracelet, tweaks) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Ironshank Disease Onset | |Ironshank Disease Onset | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kickback]] | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Rifle Kickback Knockback | |||
|15 + attacker Strength bonus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Monochrome]] | |[[Monochrome]] |
edits