8,290
edits
m (update swipe save) |
(Disambiguate Stuck effect saves) |
||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stuck]] | |[[Stuck]] (grabbed by {{favilink|jilted lover}}) | ||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
| | |Grab Stuck Restraint | ||
|15 | |20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (grabbed by {{favilink|locking machine arm}}) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Grab Stuck Restraint | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (grabbed by {{favilink|mimic}}) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Grab Stuck Restraint | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (stuck in {{favilink|web}} or {{favilink|phase web}}) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Web Stuck Restraint | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (hit by {{favilink|cast net}}) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Entangle Stuck Restraint | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (hit by {{favilink|honey|honeyed}}, {{favilink|molten wax|waxen}}, {{favilink|sap|sugary}}, or {{favilink|asphalt|tarry}} [[Soupy_sludge#Pseudopod_types|pseudopod]]) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Stuck Restraint | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (in large pool of liquid as it freezes) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Frozen Stuck Restraint | |||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |