312
edits
m (excerpt note) |
(Fix save difficulty for mutation-generated webs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stuck]] (stuck in {{favilink|web}} or {{favilink|phase web}}) | |[[Stuck]] (stuck in {{favilink|web}} or {{favilink|phase web}} created by zone generation) | ||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
|Web Stuck Restraint | |Web Stuck Restraint | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (stuck in {{favilink|web}} or {{favilink|phase web}} created by [[Spider Webs]]) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Web Stuck Restraint | |||
|15 + mutation level | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (stuck in {{favilink|web}} created by {{favilink|Spinnerets}}) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Web Stuck Restraint | |||
|14 + (2 * mutation level) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuck]] (stuck in {{favilink|phase web}} created by {{favilink|Spinnerets}}) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Web Stuck Restraint | |||
|18 + (2 * mutation level) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits