8,290
edits
No edit summary |
m (add chargefunction) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chargeused | |chargeused | ||
|How much charge is | |How much charge is consumed per use | ||
|int | |int | ||
|- | |||
|chargefunction | |||
|What function the charge is necessary to support | |||
|string | |||
|- | |- | ||
|weight | |weight |