8,756
edits
mNo edit summary |
(nosebleed damage) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Failing to contest [[normality]] | | Failing to contest [[normality]] | ||
| You dashed yourself against the crags of spacetime. | | You dashed yourself against the crags of spacetime. | ||
|- | |||
| Bleed damage caused by a nosebleed using [[Sunder Mind]] | |||
| You died from a nosebleed. | |||
| If the creature or player lacks a face, nosebleed is replaced with "hemmorage". | |||
|} | |} |