984
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Mutation Level | !Mutation Level | ||
Line 81: | Line 86: | ||
|19x19 (9) | |19x19 (9) | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Mutation Level | |||
!Duration | |||
!Area (Radius) | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|26-35 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|28-37 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|30-39 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|32-41 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|34-43 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|36-45 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|38-47 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|40-49 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|42-51 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|44-53 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Mutation Level | |||
!Duration | |||
!Area (Radius) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|46-55 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|48-57 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|50-59 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|52-61 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|54-63 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|56-65 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|58-67 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|60-69 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|62-71 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|64-73 rounds | |||
|19x19 (9) | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
==Advantages & Disadvatages== | ==Advantages & Disadvatages== |