8,290
edits
m (fix favilink) |
(add tasty bonus) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|equipment modifier | |equipment modifier | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' to '''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while worn. | |'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' to '''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while worn. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|G|+6%}}''' temporary movement speed while active. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ultra-elastic ankle tendons]] | |[[Ultra-elastic ankle tendons]] |