8,290
edits
(add tasty bonus) |
(add stony) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|equipment modifier | |equipment modifier | ||
|'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' to '''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while worn. | |'''{{Color|G|+5}}''' to '''{{Color|G|+10}}''' movement speed while worn. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Stony]] | |||
|effect | |||
|'''{{Color|R|-1d6}}''' cumulative movement speed penalty per turn, for 14-18 turns. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus | |[[Cooking_effects#Tasty_Bonus|Tasty]] cooking effect bonus |