8,290
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
[[Uthabatafah]] | [[Uthabatafah]] | ||
| A small {{favilink|rhinox}}. Charges violently similar to his larger counterparts, but weaker. | | A small {{favilink|rhinox}}. Charges violently similar to his larger counterparts, but weaker. | ||
| | | May 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Either.png|32 px]][[File:Or.png|32px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Either.png|32 px]][[File:Or.png|32px]] | ||
[[Either or|either / or]] | [[Either or|either / or]] | ||
| A pair of the player character's alternate selves. Causes a variety of effects on level up or adding journal accomplishments. | | A pair of the player character's alternate selves. Causes a variety of effects on level up or adding journal accomplishments. | ||
| | | July 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Hylaeus | | style="text-align:center;" | Hylaeus | ||
| A loyal dog. Fetches random objects on the ground. | | A loyal dog. Fetches random objects on the ground. | ||
| | | July 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Gloaming | | style="text-align:center;" | Gloaming | ||
| An astral owl. Has a chance of revealing secrets. | | An astral owl. Has a chance of revealing secrets. | ||
| | | August 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | Eros | | style="text-align:center;" | Eros | ||
| A lovestruck robot. Has the ability to teleport to where the player is when they are in danger. | | A lovestruck robot. Has the ability to teleport to where the player is when they are in danger. | ||
| | | September 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Frondzie.png|32 px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Frondzie.png|32 px]] | ||
[[Frondzie]] | [[Frondzie]] | ||
| A jokester vine. Taunts random creatures. | | A jokester vine. Taunts random creatures. | ||
| November 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Ebenshabat | |||
| | | | ||
| December 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Ercolano | |||
| | |||
| January 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Lyy | |||
| | |||
| March 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | lopinax the Younger | |||
| | |||
| March 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Esbear | |||
| | |||
| April 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Man Opener | |||
| | |||
| May 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Snakelite | |||
| | |||
| May 2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Creatures]] | [[Category:Creatures]] |