Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
About Caves of Qud Wiki
Disclaimers
Caves of Qud Wiki
Search
Tattoo gun: Difference between revisions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tattoo gun
(view source)
Revision as of 10:31, 16 December 2023
95 bytes removed
,
10:31, 16 December 2023
orange is not an option for the tattoo gun
Revision as of 20:40, 21 January 2023
(
view source
)
Trashmonks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Updated by
egocarib
with game version 2.0.204.52 using
QBE
v1.0rc2)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:31, 16 December 2023
(
view source
)
Ashe
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(orange is not an option for the tattoo gun)
Newer edit →
Line 52:
Line 52:
| #d74200
| #d74200
| {{color | R | █ }}
| {{color | R | █ }}
|-
| dark orange
| #f15f22
| {{color | o | █ }}
|-
| orange
| #e99f10
| {{color | O | █ }}
|-
|-
| brown
| brown
Ashe
321
edits