Tattoo gun: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tattoo gun
(view source)
Revision as of 10:31, 16 December 2023
95 bytes removed
,
10:31, 16 December 2023
orange is not an option for the tattoo gun
Revision as of 20:40, 21 January 2023
(
view source
)
Trashmonks
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Updated by
egocarib
with game version 2.0.204.52 using
QBE
v1.0rc2)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:31, 16 December 2023
(
view source
)
Ashe
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(orange is not an option for the tattoo gun)
Newer edit →
Line 52:
Line 52:
| #d74200
| #d74200
| {{color | R | █ }}
| {{color | R | █ }}
|-
| dark orange
| #f15f22
| {{color | o | █ }}
|-
| orange
| #e99f10
| {{color | O | █ }}
|-
|-
| brown
| brown
Ashe
325
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Admin noticeboard
Report a Wiki issue
Wiki style guide
Guides
All guides
Controls
Modding
Build library
Achievements
Wishes
Cooking effects
Recipe library
Character
Callings
Mutations
Castes
Cybernetics
Skills
Tools
Special pages
Printable version