8,290
edits
(Update with table, also expand concept beyond cudgels to include other skills) |
(add helping hands fist) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|mumble mouth}} on the hands || {{dice tooltip|1d4}} || Cudgel | | {{favilink|mumble mouth}} on the hands || {{dice tooltip|1d4}} || Cudgel | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|helping hands|possessive}} metal fist || {{dice tooltip|1d3+1}} || Cudgel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|waxflab}} on the hands || {{dice tooltip|2d3}} || Cudgel | | {{favilink|waxflab}} on the hands || {{dice tooltip|2d3}} || Cudgel |