984
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
If mutation level is equal to or greater than 10, the radius is instead equal to 40. | If mutation level is equal to or greater than 10, the radius is instead equal to 40. | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!rowspan="2"|Mutation Level | !rowspan="2"|Mutation<br>Level | ||
!rowspan="2"|Detection Radius | !rowspan="2"|Detection<br>Radius | ||
!colspan="5"|ID Chance From x Tiles Away | !colspan="5"|ID Chance From x Tiles Away | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 69: | ||
|11 tiles | |11 tiles | ||
|71% | |71% | ||
| | |38% | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
Line 71: | Line 76: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|13 tiles | |13 tiles | ||
| | |76% | ||
| | |41% | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
Line 79: | Line 84: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|15 tiles | |15 tiles | ||
| | |81% | ||
|44% | |44% | ||
| | |27% | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
Line 87: | Line 92: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|17 tiles | |17 tiles | ||
| | |86% | ||
|47% | |47% | ||
| | |29% | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|19 tiles | |19 tiles | ||
| | |91% | ||
| | |49% | ||
|31% | |31% | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
Line 103: | Line 108: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|21 tiles | |21 tiles | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |52% | ||
| | |32% | ||
| | |22% | ||
|'''N/A''' | |'''N/A''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
|55% | |55% | ||
|34% | |||
|23% | |||
|17% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!rowspan="2"|Mutation<br>Level | |||
!rowspan="2"|Detection<br>Radius | |||
!colspan="5"|ID Chance From x Tiles Away | |||
|- | |||
!x=5 | |||
!x=10 | |||
!x=15 | |||
!x=20 | |||
!x=25 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|58% | |||
|36% | |||
|24% | |||
|18% | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|60% | |||
|38% | |||
|26% | |||
|19% | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|63% | |||
|39% | |||
|27% | |||
|19% | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|66% | |||
|41% | |||
|28% | |||
|20% | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|69% | |||
|43% | |||
|29% | |||
|21% | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|72% | |||
|45% | |||
|30% | |||
|22% | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|74% | |||
|46% | |||
|32% | |||
|23% | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|77% | |||
|48% | |||
|33% | |||
|24% | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|80% | |||
|50% | |||
|34% | |||
|25% | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|83% | |||
|52% | |||
|35% | |35% | ||
|24% | |25% | ||
| | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!rowspan="2"|Mutation<br>Level | |||
!rowspan="2"|Detection<br>Radius | |||
!colspan="5"|ID Chance From x Tiles Away | |||
|- | |||
!x=5 | |||
!x=10 | |||
!x=15 | |||
!x=20 | |||
!x=25 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|85% | |||
|53% | |||
|36% | |||
|26% | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|88% | |||
|55% | |||
|38% | |||
|27% | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|91% | |||
|57% | |||
|39% | |||
|28% | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|94% | |||
|59% | |||
|40% | |||
|29% | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|96% | |||
|60% | |||
|41% | |||
|30% | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|99% | |||
|62% | |||
|42% | |||
|31% | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
|64% | |||
|43% | |||
|32% | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
|65% | |||
|45% | |||
|32% | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
|67% | |||
|46% | |||
|33% | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|40 tiles | |||
|100% | |||
|100% | |||
|69% | |||
|47% | |||
|34% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
==Advantages & Disadvantages== | ==Advantages & Disadvantages== |