671
edits
(add overdose) |
(add gamma moth) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|Fungal Disease Contact Gas | |Fungal Disease Contact Gas | ||
|10 (18 if from Klanq infection) | |10 (18 if from Klanq infection) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Green goo}} (going prone in) | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Goo Poison | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink| | |{{favilink|Gamma moth}} | ||
|[[Toughness]] | |[[Toughness]] | ||
| | |Mutation | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits